Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Банатурский Никита Валерьевич   12:50, а. 2 – 210/1        
Валяева Галина Геннадьевна            
Замбржицкая Евгения Сергеевна         11:10, а. 2-210/1, а. 2-211  
Зиновьева Екатерина Георгиевна 18:00, а. 2-210/1          
Иванова Наталья Евгеньевна           13:30, а. 2-314
Иванова Татьяна Александровна       16:00, а. 2-210/1    
Карелина Мария Геннадьевна       11:20, а. 2-210/1    
Кобелева Инна Викторовна     13:30, а. 2-210/1      
Козлова Татьяна Владимировна     17.00, а. 2-219      
Кононов Владимир Николаевич 15:10, а. 2-301          
Лимарев Павел Викторович 16:20, а. 2-413          
Лимарева Юлия Анатольевна 13:00-15:00, а. 1-224, а. 5-516 13:00-15:00, а. 1-224, а. 5-516        
Савинкова Татьяна Александровна         13:00, а. 2-210/1  
Сысоева Светлана Вячеславовна         17:00, а. 2-307  
Трофимова Виолетта Шамильевна       16:50, а. 2-210/1, 2-302    
Усманова Клара Фуадовна     12:50, 11:20, а. 2-205   12:50, 11:20, а. 2-205  
Хайбуллина Ирина Васильевна     15:00, а. 2-210/1      
Ягодин Владислав Владимирович     13:30, а. 2-210/1, а. 2-211      
Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Банатурский Никита Валерьевич 12:50, а. 2-210/1          
Валяева Галина Геннадьевна   13:00, а. 2-210/1        
Замбржицкая Евгения Сергеевна     18:00, а. 2-210/1 а. 2-211      
Зиновьева Екатерина Георгиевна 18:00, а. 2-210/1          
Иванова Наталья Евгеньевна      13:00, а. 2-210/1      
Иванова Татьяна Александровна         16:50, а. 2-210/1  
Карелина Мария Геннадьевна   11:20, а. 2-210/1        
Кобелева Инна Викторовна         13:30, а. 2-210/1  
Козлова Татьяна Владимировна     17.00, а. 2-219      
Кононов Владимир Николаевич         16:50, а. 2-301  
Лимарев Павел Викторович 16:20, а. 2-413          
Лимарева Юлия Анатольевна            
Савинкова Татьяна Александровна         15:10, а. 2-210/1  
Сысоева Светлана Вячеславовна         15:00, а. 1-224  
Трофимова Виолетта Шамильевна       11:20, а. 2-210/1    
Усманова Клара Фуадовна   12:50, А. 2-205        
Хайбуллина Ирина Васильевна     12:50, а. 2-210/1      
Ягодин Владислав Владимирович 11:20, а. 2-210/1 а. 2-211