Ф.И.О.Нечетная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Чусавитина Галина Николаевна   14.00-16.00 Ленина 38,
ауд. 6307а
       
Белоусова Ирина Дмитриевна   12.30-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
       
Боброва Инна Игоревна 12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
         
Варфоломеева Татьяна Николаевна       13.00-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
   
Гаврилова Ирина Викторовна       9.00-9.40
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
   
Ганиева Лилия Фанисовна     11.20-12.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Гусева Елена Николаевна   11.20-12.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Давлеткиреева Лилия Зайнитдиновна     13.00-14.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Ефимова Ирина Юрьевна     11.20-12.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Карманова Екатерина Владимировна   15.10-16.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Колобова Ольга Леонидовна     12.30-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Курзаева Любовь Викторовна     11.20-12.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Лактионова Юлия Сергеевна 16.00-16.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
      16.00-16.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
 
Макашова Вера Николаевна            
Масленникова Ольга Евгеньевна     12.00-13.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Махмутова Марина Владимировна     15.00-16.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Мовчан Ирина Николаевна   15.10-16.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Назарова Ольга Борисовна       10.00-11.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
   
Немцев Виктор Николаевич           9.00-10.00
Ленина 24,
ауд. 204
Новикова Татьяна Борисовна   13.00-14.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
       
Повитухин Сергей Алексеевич 12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
         
Рубан Константин Алексеевич     13.00-14.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 275
     
Савельева Людмила Александровна     12.50-13.30
Ленина38,
ауд. 6306
     
Старков Александр Николаевич 12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
         
Стащук Петр Владимирович   12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Сторожева Елена Владимировна     12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Чернова Елена Владимировна   12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       

 

Ф.И.О.Четная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Чусавитина Галина Николаевна   15.00-16.00 Ленина 38,
ауд. 6307а
       
Белоусова Ирина Дмитриевна       11.20-12.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
   
Боброва Инна Игоревна       11.20-12.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
   
Варфоломеева Татьяна Николаевна     13.00-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Гаврилова Ирина Викторовна     16.00-17.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Ганиева Лилия Фанисовна     11.20-12.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Гусева Елена Николаевна         12.50-13.30
Ленина 38, ауд. 6306
 
Давлеткиреева Лилия Зайнитдиновна     13.00-14.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Ефимова Ирина Юрьевна     12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Карманова Екатерина Владимировна   15.10-16.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Колобова Ольга Леонидовна     12.30-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
     
Курзаева Любовь Викторовна     11.20-12.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
     
Лактионова Юлия Сергеевна 16.00-16.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
      16.00-16.50
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
 
Макашова Вера Николаевна 14.00-15.00
К.Маркса 45/2,
ауд. 510
         
Масленникова Ольга Евгеньевна 12.00-13.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
         
Махмутова Марина Владимировна 15.00-16.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
         
Мовчан Ирина Николаевна   15.10-16.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Назарова Ольга Борисовна       11.30-13.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
   
Немцев Виктор Николаевич           9.00-10.00
Ленина 24,
ауд. 204
Новикова Татьяна Борисовна 11.20-12.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6308
         
Повитухин Сергей Алексеевич         12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
 
Рубан Константин Алексеевич     13.00-14.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 275
     
Савельева Людмила Александровна   9.40-11.10
Ленина 26,
ауд. 303
       
Старков Александр Николаевич           11.20-12.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
Стащук Петр Владимирович   11.20-12.00
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
       
Сторожева Елена Владимировна         15.10-16.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306
 
Чернова Елена Владимировна       12.50-13.30
Ленина 38,
ауд. 6306