Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Бодров Евгений Эдуардович 17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 459
         
Васильев Александр Евгеньевич 15:40-17:10
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 6405
         
Евдокимов Сергей Алексеевич 17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
         
Завьялов Евгений Альбертович         12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 373
 
Красильников Сергей Сергеевич           12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 459
Лукьянов Сергей Иванович 15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
  15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
   
Мазитов Дмитрий Мидехатович   19:00-20:30
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 457
       
Петушков Михаил Юрьевич 15:00-16:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
  15:00-16:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
  15:00-16:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
 
Пишнограев Роман Сергеевич           14:00-15:30
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 343
Усатый Дмитрий Юрьевич   12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 343
       
Швидченко Дмитрий Владимирович            
Швидченко Николай Владимирович       19:30-20:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 373
   
Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Бодров Евгений Эдуардович 17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 459
         
Васильев Александр Евгеньевич            
Евдокимов Сергей Алексеевич 17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
         
Завьялов Евгений Альбертович         12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 373
 
Красильников Сергей Сергеевич           12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 459
Лукьянов Сергей Иванович 15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
  15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
   
Мазитов Дмитрий Мидехатович         17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 457
 
Петушков Михаил Юрьевич 15:00-16:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
  15:00-16:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
  15:00-16:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
 
Пишнограев Роман Сергеевич            
Усатый Дмитрий Юрьевич   12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 343
       
Швидченко Дмитрий Владимирович           08:30-11:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 458
Швидченко Николай Владимирович       19:30-20:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 373