Нечётная неделя

Ф.И.О.ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
АБРАМОВА Т.В.           11.30-12.50 ауд. 2120
АНИСИМОВ А.Л. 13.30-14.50 а.2110 15.00-16.20 а.2105        
БУЛЫЧЕВА С.В.            
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.А.            
ВАХРУШЕВА И.А.         15.09.17 15.00-16.20 а.2107  
ГУГИНА Е.М.   15.00-16.20 а.2109        
ГРАЧЕВА Л.А.            
ДУБРОВСКИЙ В.В.     13.30-14.50 а. 2/5      
ЗАРЕЦКАЯ М.А.   15.00-16.20 а.2107     16.30-17.50 а.2111  
ИЗВЕКОВ Ю.А.     18.00-19.20 а.2120      
КАМЕНЕВА Г.А. 15.00-16.20 а. 2107          
КВАСОВА Н.А.       16.30-17.50 а.2107    
МАЛЕКО Е.М.       15.00-16.20 а.2105    
МАКСИМЕНКО И.А. 15.00-16.20 а. 2120          
ПУЗАНКОВА Е.А.       15.00-16.20 а.2107    
СЕРГЕЕВА Е.В.   13.00-14.20 а.1100   11.30-13.30 а.2/13 (2113)    
СЕДОВ А.И.         15.00-16.20 а. 2120  
ФАЙНШТЕЙН А.С.            
ШЕМЕТОВА В.В.            
ШАДРИНА А.Б.     13.30-14.50 а. 468     12.30-13.30 а.2111

ЧЁтная неделя

Ф.И.О.ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
АБРАМОВА Т.В.           11.30 - 12.50 ауд. 2120
АНИСИМОВ А.Л.            
БУЛЫЧЕВА С.В.            
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.А.            
ВАХРУШЕВА И.А.            
ГУГИНА Е.М.   15.00-16.20 а.2109        
ГРАЧЕВА Л.А.         15.00-16.20 а.2111  
ДУБРОВСКИЙ В.В.     15.00-16.20 а. 469      
ЗАРЕЦКАЯ М.А.   15.00-16.20 а.2107     16.30-17.50 а.2107  
ИЗВЕКОВ Ю.А.     18.00-19.20 а.2120      
КАМЕНЕВА Г.А. 15.00-16.20 а. 2107          
КВАСОВА Н.А.     15.00-16.20 а.2110      
МАЛЕКО Е.М.       15.00-16.20 а.2105    
МАКСИМЕНКО И.А. 15.00-16.20 а. 2120       15.00-16.20 а. 2120  
ПУЗАНКОВА Е.А.       15.00-16.20 а.2107    
СЕРГЕЕВА Е.В.   11.30-14.50 а.1100   11.30-13.30 а.2/2 (2113)    
СЕДОВ А.И.            
ФАЙНШТЕЙН А.С.            
ШЕМЕТОВА В.В.           10.00-12.50 а.2111
ШАДРИНА А.Б.     13.30-14.50 а. 2/13 13.30-14.50 а. 2110    

 

График проведения компенсирующих курсов по математике для студентов 1 курса ИГД и Т

Дата проведения

Преподаватель

Время

Аудитория

18.10.(среда)

Анисимов А.Л.

16.30-17.50

2111

  23.10.( понед.)

Анисимов А.Л.

13.30-14.50

  376

01.11.(среда)

Сергеева Е.В.

15.00-16.20

2107

 06.11.(понед.)

Каменева Г.А.

15.00-16.20

 376

   14.11.(вторник)

Грачева Л.А.

15.00-16.20

2105

 21.11(вторник)

Грачева Л.А.

15.00-16.20

2110

  01.12.(пятница)

Вахрушева И.А.

15.00-16.20

2109

     04.12(понед.)

Каменева Г.А.

15.00-16.20

2109

  15.12.(пятница)

Вахрушева И.А.

15.00-16.20

2109

  19.12.(вторник)

Сергеева Е.В.

13.30-15.00

2110