Ф.И.О. Нечётная неделя
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Артамонова М.В. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26       11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26  
Баклыкова Т.Ю.         10:10-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26  
Барышникова Ю. В. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26      
Величко М.А.   14:00-15:00, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26        
Вторушина Ю.Л. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26     11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26    
Галлямова М.С.         10:10-11:40, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26  
Козько Н.А. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26      
Мелехова Ю.Б.   14:00-15:00, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26        
Павлова Л.В.   16:10-17:10, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26        
Песина С.А. 11.40-12.20, ауд.414, пр. Ленина, 26 11.40-12.20, ауд.215, пр. Ленина, 26        
Пулеха И.Р.   15:00-16:00, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26        
Седлярова О.М.   11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26   11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26    
Соловьёва Н.С.   11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26 11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26      
Тулина Е.В.   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26    
Ф.И.О. Чётная неделя
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Артамонова М.В. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26       11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26  
Баклыкова Т. Ю.       10:10-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26    
Барышникова Ю.В. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26      
Величко М.А.   14:00-15:00, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26        
Вторушина Ю.Л. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26     11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26    
Галлямова М.С.         10:10-11:40, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26  
Козько Н.А. 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26      
Мелехова Ю. Б.       14:00-15:00, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26    
Павлова Л.В.   16:10-17:10, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26        
Песина С.А. 11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26 11.40-12.20, ауд.215, пр. Ленина, 26        
Пулеха И.Р.       11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26 11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26  
Седлярова О.М.   11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26     11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26  
Соловьёва Н.С.   11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26 11.40-12.20, ауд.201, пр. Ленина, 26      
Тулина Е.В.   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26   11:40-12:20, ауд. 230, пр. Ленина, 26