Расписание консультаций для студентов, имеющих академические задолженности на 2018 г.

ФИОНечетная
пнвтсрчтптсб
Антропова Людмила Ильинична       15.40 – 16.40
а. 382
Ленина,38
   
Ахметзянова Татьяна Леонидовна         12.20-13.50
а. 507
Ленина,38
 
Бутова Анна Владимировна         12.20-13.50
а. 513
Ленина,38
 
Гасаненко Елена Александровна   12.20-13.50
а. 519
Ленина,38
       
Зеркина Наталья Николаевна 15.40 – 17.10
а. 520
Ленина,38
         
Дёрина Наталья Владимировна       10.10 – 11.40
а. 509
Ленина,38
   
Дубских Ангелина Ивановна 15.40 – 17.10
а. 513
Ленина,38
         
Залавина Татьяна Юрьевна   15.40 – 17.10
а. 506
Ленина,38
       
Кисель Олеся Владимировна         12.20-13.50
а. 512/1
Ленина,38
 
Ломакина Екатерина Александровна       12.20-13.50
а. 513
Ленина,38
   
Лукина Оксана Анатольевна       15.40 – 17.10
а. 515
Ленина,38
   
Михайлов Владимир Владимирович         15.40 – 17.10
а. 511
Ленина,38
 
Полякова Лилия Сергеевна     15.30 – 16.30
а. 511/1
Ленина,38
     
Рабина Екатерина Игоревна   10.00 – 11.00
а. 516
Ленина,38
       
Кладова Анна Геннадьевна       10.00 – 11.00
а. 510
Ленина,38
   
Савинова Юлия Анатольевна 10.10 – 11.40
а. 514
Ленина,38
         
Суворова Елена Владимировна 12.20 – 13.50
а. 513
Ленина,38
         
Южакова Юлия Владимировна   12.20-13.50
а. 517
Ленина,38
       
ФИО  Четная
пнвтсрчтптсб
Антропова Людмила Ильинична       15.40 – 16.40
а. 382
Ленина,38
   
Ахметзянова Татьяна Леонидовна         14.00 – 15.30
а. 507
Ленина,38
 
Бутова Анна Владимировна       14.00 – 15.30
а. 505
Ленина,38
   
Гасаненко Елена Александровна       15.40 – 17.10
а. 519
Ленина,38
   
Зеркина Наталья Николаевна 15.40 – 17.10
а. 520
Ленина,38
         
Дёрина Наталья Владимировна     15.40-17.10
а. 509
Ленина,38
     
Дубских Ангелина Ивановна 15.40 – 17.10
а. 513
Ленина,38
         
Залавина Татьяна Юрьевна         12.20-13.50
а. 506
Ленина,38
 
Кисель Олеся Владимировна         12.20-13.50
а. 506
Ленина,38
 
Ломакина Екатерина Александровна       14.00 – 15.30
а. 513
Ленина,38
   
Лукина Оксана Анатольевна   15.40 – 17.10
а. 515
Ленина,38
       
Михайлов Владимир Владимирович     15.40 – 17.10
а. 511
Ленина,38
     
Полякова Лилия Сергеевна   17.10 – 18.10
а. 511/1
Ленина,38
       
Рабина Екатерина Игоревна       11.40 – 12.20
а. 516
Ленина,38
   
Кладова Анна Геннадьевна 09.00 – 10.00
а. 510
Ленина,38
         
Савинова Юлия Анатольевна 10.10 – 11.40
а. 514
Ленина,38
         
Суворова Елена Владимировна 10.10 – 11.40
а. 505
Ленина,38
         
Южакова Юлия Владимировна 15.40 – 17.10
а. 517
Ленина,38