Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Антропова Людмила Ильинична       15:00-16:00, а. 382    
Асташова Галина Владимировна     12:50-13:30, а. 513      
Ахметзянова Татьяна Леонидовна     12:50-13:30, а. 507      
Гасаненко Елена Александровна   12:50-13:30, а. 513        
Дёрина Наталья Владимировна         15:00-16:20, а. 509  
Залавина Татьяна Юрьевна   11:30-12:50, а. 513        
Заруцкая Жанна Николаевна           12:50-13:30, а. 512
Зеркина Наталья Николаевна         11:20-12:50, а. 520  
Кисель Олеся Владимировна 12:50-13:30, а. 512/1          
Лукина Оксана Анатольевна 12:50-13:30, а. 515          
Михайлов Владимир Владимирович 15:00-16:20, а. 511          
Полякова Лилия Сергеевна         12:50-13:30, а. 511/1  
Рабина Екатерина Игоревна     12:50-13:30, а. 516      
Кладова Анна Геннадьевна         11:20-12:00, а. 513  
Савинова Татьяна Александровна 10:00-11:20, а. 509/1          
Савинова Юлия Анатольевна     11:30-12:50, а. 514      
Суворова Елена Владимировна         11:30-12:50, а. 505  
Тулупова Ольга Владимировна     11:30-12:30, а. 513      
Южакова Юлия Владимировна            
Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Антропова Людмила Ильинична            
Асташова Галина Владимировна     12:50-13:30, а. 513      
Ахметзянова Татьяна Леонидовна     12:50-13:30, а. 507      
Гасаненко Елена Александровна   12:50-13:30, а. 513        
Дёрина Наталья Владимировна         15:00-16:20, а. 509  
Залавина Татьяна Юрьевна   11:30-12:50, а. 513        
Заруцкая Жанна Николаевна           12:50-13:30, а. 512
Зеркина Наталья Николаевна         11:20-12:50, а. 520  
Кисель Олеся Владимировна 12:50-13:30, а. 512/1          
Лукина Оксана Анатольевна 12:50-13:30, а. 515          
Михайлов Владимир Владимирович 11:30-12:50, а. 511          
Полякова Лилия Сергеевна   12:50-13:30, а. 511/1        
Рабина Екатерина Игоревна     12:50-13:30, а. 516      
Кладова Анна Геннадьевна         11:20-12:00, а. 513  
Савинова Татьяна Александровна 10:00-11:20, а. 509/1          
Савинова Юлия Анатольевна            
Суворова Елена Владимировна     12:50-13:30, а. 505      
Тулупова Ольга Владимировна     11:30-12:30, а. 513      
Южакова Юлия Владимировна       11:30-12:50, а. 517