Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Вдовин Константин Николаевич     15:10 (ауд. 156а)   15:10 (ауд. 156а)  
Чернов Виктор Петрович   16:00 (156 ауд.)        
Долгополова Любовь Борисовна     15:00 (156 ауд.) 20:00 (156 ауд.)    
Молочков Павел Александрович   8:30 (л.л.)   18:15 (л.л.)    
Синицкий Евгений Валерьевич   15:10 (ауд. 156)   15:10 (ауд. 156)    
Потапов Михаил Геннадьевич   17:00 (л.л.) 17:00 (л.л.)      
Феоктистов Николай Александрович 10:00-11:00 (ауд. 274а)   15:00-16:30 (ауд. 274а)      
Колокольцев Валерий Михайлович           9:00 ректорат
Емелюшин Алексей Николаевич     15:00 - 16:00 (ауд. 303)      
Молочкова Ольга Сергеевна   14:00 - 15:00 (ауд. 244)        
Нефедьев Сергей Павлович           9:40 - 11:10 (ауд. 214)
Петроченко Елена Васильевна   11:20 - 12:50 (303 ауд.)        
Сычков Александр Борисович       12:50 - 13:30 (ауд. 208)    
Завалищин Александр Николаевич   1330 - 1430 (ауд. 206 б)        
Копцева Наталья Васильевна 15:00 - 16:00 (ауд. 214)          
Горленко Дмитрий Александрович         13:30 - 14:30 (ауд.212)  
Щипакина Мария Викторовна         12:50-13:50 (ауд. 212)  
 Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Вдовин Константин Николаевич     15:10 (ауд. 156а)   15:10 (ауд. 156а)  
Чернов Виктор Петрович 16:00 (156 ауд.)   16:00 (156 ауд.)      
Долгополова Любовь Борисовна   18:20 (156 ауд.)     13:10 (156 ауд.)  
Молочков Павел Александрович     8:30 (л.л.) 18:20 (л.л.)    
Синицкий Евгений Валерьевич 16:50 (156 ауд.) 16:50 (156 ауд.)        
Потапов Михаил Геннадьевич   17:00 (л.л.)   18:30 (л.л.)    
Феоктистов Николай Александрович 10:00-11:00 (ауд. 274а)   15:00-16:30 (ауд. 274а)      
Колокольцев Валерий Михайлович           9:00 ректорат
Емелюшин Алексей Николаевич 15:00 - 16:00 (ауд. 303)       18:30 - 19:30 (ауд. 303)  
Молочкова Ольга Сергеевна   14:00 - 15:00 (ауд. 244)        
Нефедьев Сергей Павлович         15:00 - 16:00 (ауд. 214)  
Петроченко Елена Васильевна   11:20 - 12:50 (303 ауд.)        
Сычков Александр Борисович 16:40 - 18:00 (ауд. 208)     12:50 - 13:30 (ауд. 208)    
Завалищин Александр Николаевич   13:30 - 14:30 (ауд. 206 б)        
Копцева Наталья Васильевна   12:50 - 13:30 (ауд. 214)        
Горленко Дмитрий Александрович         13:30 - 14:30 (ауд.212)  
Щипакина Мария Викторовна