Ф.И.О. преподавателяНечётная неделя
ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Абрамова Т.В.      830-1000 а.2107      
Акманова З.С.             
Акманова С.В.    14:00-15:30 а.2105        
Анисимов А.Л.  15:40-17:10 on-line          
Бондаренко Т.А.             
Булычева С.В.    14:00-15:30
15:40-17:10 а.2120
       
Вахрушева И.А.             
Глаголева И.В.  15:40-17:10 а. 2111          
Грачева Л.А.  14:00-15:30 а.2105          
Гугина Е.М.        14:00-15:30 а.2105    
Дубровский В.В.      12:20-13:50 а.2107      
Злыднева Т.П.    15:40-17:10 а.386        
Извеков Ю.А.      15:40-17:10 а. 469      
Кадченко С.И.  15:40-17:10 а.2106          
Каменева Г.А.    10:10-11:40 а.2111
14:00-15:30 а.2107
       
Кинзина И.И.      15:40-17:10 а.386      
Коновальчик Е.А.             
Кузнецов В.А.  18:50-19:50 on-line          
Москвина Е.А.  12:20-13:50 а.386   11:40-12:20 а.386      
Пузанкова Е.А.    18:50-20:00 а.2107        
Романов П.Ю.             
Рязанова Л.С.      15:40-17:10 а. 2116      
Сергеева Е.В.             
Смирнова Л.В.      11:40-12:20 а.386   11:40-12:20 а.391  
Торшина О.А.        14:00-15:30 а.2116    
Трофимов Е.Г.            14:00-15:30 а.294
Шеметова В.В.      14:00-15:30 а.2105      
Ф.И.О. преподавателяЧётная неделя
ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Абрамова Т.В.  8:30-10:00 а.2107          
Акманова З.С.             
Акманова С.В.             
Анисимов А.Л.             
Бондаренко Т.А.    15:40-17:10 а.2111        
Булычева С.В.             
Вахрушева И.А.      14:00-15:30 а.2105      
Глаголева И.В.          8:30-10:00 а.2111  
Грачева Л.А.  15:40-17:10 а.2105          
Гугина Е.М.        14:00-15:30 а.2105    
Дубровский В.В.          15:40-17:10 а.2107  
Злыднева Т.П.             
Извеков Ю.А.      15:40-17:10 а. 469      
Кадченко С.И.  15:40-17:10 а.2106          
Каменева Г.А.      14:00-15:30 а.2107      
Кинзина И.И.    15:40-17:10 а.386        
Коновальчик Е.А.             
Кузнецов В.А.        17:20-18:20 on-line    
Москвина Е.А.  12:20-13:50 а.386   11:40-12:20 а.386      
Пузанкова Е.А.    18:50-20:00 а.2107        
Романов П.Ю.          15:40-17:10 а.386  
Рязанова Л.С.      15:40-17:10 а. 2116      
Сергеева Е.В.  8:30-10:00 а.2105          
Смирнова Л.В.      11:40-12:20 а.393      
Торшина О.А.        14:00-15:30 а.2116    
Трофимов Е.Г.            14:00-15:30 а.294
Шеметова В.В.